Box Finder · Soccer · 2025-26

2025-26 Panini Prizm FIFA Soccer: Where to Buy and Prices

The lowest Hobby box price we see right now is $399.95 at The Cardiacs. 6 hobby shops have this in stock, with Hobby prices from $399.95 to $469.95. Released May 8, 2026.

📦 Check shipping before you count on a deal. Some shops are local pickup only, and some only ship certain items. We tag the ones we know about as pickup only, but a shop's shipping rules are not in its product list, so always check at the shop.
⚽
Soccer · 2025-26

Prices by box type

Box typeLowest per boxShopsRange per box
Hobby $399.95 3 $399.95 to $469.95
Blaster $21.99 4 $21.99 to $29.95
Blaster case (20 boxes) $24.75$495.00 for the whole case 1 –
Retail $49.99 4 $49.99 to $99.99
Retail case (20 boxes) $63.79$1,275.75 for the whole case 1 –
⚽Hobby2025-26 Panini Prizm FIFA Soccer Hobby
Hobby
$399.95 at The Cardiacs
3 shops · $399.95 to $469.95
Compare all 3 shops
The Cardiacs $399.95
MN Sports Cards $450.00
Collector Store $469.95
⚽Blaster2025-26 Panini Prizm FIFA Soccer Blaster
Blaster
$21.99 at Collector Store
4 shops · $21.99 to $29.95
Compare all 4 shops
Paradise Card Breaks $25.00 $30.00 Price dropped Oct 23
The Cardiacs $29.95
⚽Blaster2025-26 Panini Prizm FIFA Soccer Blaster case (20 boxes)
Blaster case (20 boxes)
$24.75 per box at MN Sports Cards
$495.00 total for the whole 20-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
⚽Retail2025-26 Panini Prizm FIFA Soccer Retail
Retail
$49.99 $52.99price dropped at Collector Store
4 shops · $49.99 to $99.99
Compare all 4 shops
Collector Store $49.99 $52.99 Price dropped Oct 15
MN Sports Cards $65.00 $75.00 Price dropped Oct 14
The Cardiacs $74.95
⚽Retail2025-26 Panini Prizm FIFA Soccer Retail case (20 boxes)
Retail case (20 boxes)
$63.79 per box at The Awesome Card Shop
$1,275.75 total for the whole 20-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.

Price history

The lowest in-stock price per box among the shops that have it now.

Hobby Now $399.95 · low $399.95 · high $399.95 in 24 days
Blaster Now $21.99 · low $21.99 · high $21.99 in 24 days
Retail Now $49.99 · low $49.99 · high $52.99 in 24 days

More Soccer boxes in stock

← All boxes

Prices and stock come from each shop's own public product list and can lag or be wrong, so confirm at the shop before you buy. We are not paid by any shop and there are no affiliate links on this page. Box images are shown as they appear on the shops' listings. Most are the manufacturers' product images, and we do not own them. "Pickup only" means the shop's listing says you must collect in person, or we were told so. Pre-sale means the shop is taking orders before the product ships.