Box Finder · Non-Sports · 2025

2025 Upper Deck Fleer Ultra Superman: Where to Buy

The lowest Hobby box price we see right now is $124.75 at The Awesome Card Shop. 6 hobby shops have this in stock, with Hobby prices from $124.75 to $175.00.

📦 Check shipping before you count on a deal. Some shops are local pickup only, and some only ship certain items. We tag the ones we know about as pickup only, but a shop's shipping rules are not in its product list, so always check at the shop.
✨
Non-Sports · 2025

Prices by box type

Box typeLowest per boxShopsRange per box
Hobby $124.75 6 $124.75 to $175.00
Hobby case (12 boxes) $124.98$1,499.75 for the whole case 2 $124.98 to $158.33
Blaster $18.99 3 $18.99 to $32.95
Blaster case (20 boxes) $32.49$649.75 for the whole case 1 –
✨Hobby2025 Upper Deck Fleer Ultra Superman Hobby
Hobby
$124.75 $149.75price dropped at The Awesome Card Shop
6 shops · $124.75 to $175.00
Compare all 6 shops
The Awesome Card Shop $124.75 $149.75 Price dropped Oct 28
Collector Store $129.95 $134.95 Price dropped Oct 15
The Cardiacs $159.95
The SportsRoom $175.00
✨Hobby2025 Upper Deck Fleer Ultra Superman Hobby case (12 boxes)
Hobby case (12 boxes)
$124.98 per box $147.81price dropped at The Awesome Card Shop
$1,499.75 total for the whole 12-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
2 shops · $124.98 to $158.33 per box
Compare all 2 shops
The Awesome Card Shop $124.98 per box $147.81 $1,499.75 total for the whole 12-box case Price dropped Oct 28
The SportsRoom $158.33 per box $1,900.00 total for the whole 12-box case
✨Blaster2025 Upper Deck Fleer Ultra Superman Blaster
Blaster
$18.99 $24.99price dropped at Collector Store
3 shops · $18.99 to $32.95
Compare all 3 shops
Collector Store $18.99 $24.99 Price dropped Oct 12
The Cardiacs $32.95
✨Blaster2025 Upper Deck Fleer Ultra Superman Blaster case (20 boxes)
Blaster case (20 boxes)
$32.49 per box at The Awesome Card Shop
$649.75 total for the whole 20-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.

Price history

The lowest in-stock price per box among the shops that have it now.

Hobby Now $124.75 · low $124.75 · high $149.75 in 26 days
Blaster Now $18.99 · low $18.99 · high $24.99 in 26 days

More Non-Sports boxes in stock

← All boxes

Prices and stock come from each shop's own public product list and can lag or be wrong, so confirm at the shop before you buy. We are not paid by any shop and there are no affiliate links on this page. Box images are shown as they appear on the shops' listings. Most are the manufacturers' product images, and we do not own them. "Pickup only" means the shop's listing says you must collect in person, or we were told so. Pre-sale means the shop is taking orders before the product ships.