Box Finder · Hockey ยท 2026-27

2026-27 Upper Deck Series 1 Hockey: Where to Buy and Prices

The lowest Hobby box price we see right now is $134.99 at Deez Sports Cards. 7 hobby shops have this in stock, with Hobby prices from $134.99 to $149.75. Released October 7, 2026.

๐Ÿ“ฆ Check shipping before you count on a deal. Some shops are local pickup only, and some only ship certain items. We tag the ones we know about as pickup only, but a shop's shipping rules are not in its product list, so always check at the shop.
๐Ÿ’
Hockey ยท 2026-27

Prices by box type

Box typeLowest per boxShopsRange per box
Hobby $134.99 3 $134.99 to $149.75
Hobby case (12 boxes) $137.48$1,649.75 for the whole case 1 –
Blaster $21.99 7 $21.99 to $25.00
Blaster case (20 boxes) $23.00$459.99 for the whole case 2 $23.00 to $24.99
Tin $49.95 5 $49.95 to $54.75
Tin case $694.75case price, box count not listed 1 –
๐Ÿ’Hobby2026-27 Upper Deck Series 1 Hockey Hobby
Hobby
$134.99 at Deez Sports Cards
3 shops ยท $134.99 to $149.75
Compare all 3 shops
The Cardiacs $139.95
๐Ÿ’Hobby2026-27 Upper Deck Series 1 Hockey Hobby case (12 boxes)
Hobby case (12 boxes)
$137.48 per box at The Awesome Card Shop
$1,649.75 total for the whole 12-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
๐Ÿ’Blaster2026-27 Upper Deck Series 1 Hockey Blaster
Blaster
$21.99 at Deez Sports Cards
7 shops ยท $21.99 to $25.00
Compare all 7 shops
The Cardiacs $24.95
CB Hobby $25.00
๐Ÿ’Blaster2026-27 Upper Deck Series 1 Hockey Blaster case (20 boxes)
Blaster case (20 boxes)
$23.00 per box at Collector Store
$459.99 total for the whole 20-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
2 shops ยท $23.00 to $24.99 per box
Compare all 2 shops
Collector Store $23.00 per box $459.99 total for the whole 20-box case
The Awesome Card Shop $24.99 per box $499.75 total for the whole 20-box case
๐Ÿ’Tin2026-27 Upper Deck Series 1 Hockey Tin
Tin
$49.95 at The Cardiacs
5 shops ยท $49.95 to $54.75
Compare all 5 shops
The Cardiacs $49.95
CB Hobby $50.00
๐Ÿ’Tin2026-27 Upper Deck Series 1 Hockey Tin case
Tin case
$694.75 for the case at The Awesome Card Shop
$694.75 for the case This shop does not say how many boxes are in it, so we cannot give a per-box price.

Price history

The lowest in-stock price per box among the shops that have it now.

Hobby Now $134.99 · low $134.99 · high $139.75 in 23 days
Blaster Now $21.99 · low $21.99 · high $22.99 in 9 days
Tin Now $49.95 · low $49.95 · high $49.99 in 9 days

More Hockey boxes in stock

← All boxes

Prices and stock come from each shop's own public product list and can lag or be wrong, so confirm at the shop before you buy. We are not paid by any shop and there are no affiliate links on this page. Box images are shown as they appear on the shops' listings. Most are the manufacturers' product images, and we do not own them. "Pickup only" means the shop's listing says you must collect in person, or we were told so. Pre-sale means the shop is taking orders before the product ships.