Box Finder · Baseball · 2026

2026 Panini USA Stars & Stripes Prizm Baseball: Where to Buy

The lowest Hobby box price we see right now is $114.95 at The Cardiacs. 9 hobby shops have this in stock, with Hobby prices from $114.95 to $144.95. Released April 3, 2026.

📦 Check shipping before you count on a deal. Some shops are local pickup only, and some only ship certain items. We tag the ones we know about as pickup only, but a shop's shipping rules are not in its product list, so always check at the shop.
⚾
Baseball · 2026

Prices by box type

Box typeLowest per boxShopsRange per box
Hobby $114.95 5 $114.95 to $144.95
Mega $24.99 3 $24.99 to $30.00
Mega case (20 boxes) $26.25$525.00 for the whole case 4 $26.25 to $30.00
Blaster $20.00 2 $20.00 to $29.75
Blaster case (20 boxes) $19.85$397.00 for the whole case 1 –
Box $64.95 1 –
⚾Hobby2026 Panini USA Stars & Stripes Prizm Baseball Hobby
Hobby
$114.95 at The Cardiacs
5 shops · $114.95 to $144.95
Compare all 5 shops
The Cardiacs $114.95
Papajay Cards $134.95
Collector Store $139.95
⚾Mega2026 Panini USA Stars & Stripes Prizm Baseball Mega
Mega
$24.99 $26.99price dropped at Collector Store
3 shops · $24.99 to $30.00
Compare all 3 shops
Collector Store $24.99 $26.99 Price dropped Oct 15
⚾Mega2026 Panini USA Stars & Stripes Prizm Baseball Mega case (20 boxes)
Mega case (20 boxes)
$26.25 per box at MN Sports Cards
$525.00 total for the whole 20-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
4 shops · $26.25 to $30.00 per box
Compare all 4 shops
MN Sports Cards $26.25 per box $525.00 total for the whole 20-box case
Giant Sports Cards $27.00 per box $539.95 total for the whole 20-box case
RbiCru7 Collectibles $29.85 per box $597.00 total for the whole 20-box case
Sports Card Zone $30.00 per box $599.95 total for the whole 20-box case
⚾Blaster2026 Panini USA Stars & Stripes Prizm Baseball Blaster
Blaster
2 shops · $20.00 to $29.75
Compare all 2 shops
⚾Blaster2026 Panini USA Stars & Stripes Prizm Baseball Blaster case (20 boxes)
Blaster case (20 boxes)
$19.85 per box at RbiCru7 Collectibles
$397.00 total for the whole 20-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
⚾Box2026 Panini USA Stars & Stripes Prizm Baseball Box
Box
$64.95 at Collector Store

Price history

The lowest in-stock price per box among the shops that have it now.

Hobby Now $114.95 · low $114.95 · high $114.95 in 25 days
Mega Now $24.99 · low $24.99 · high $26.99 in 25 days
Blaster Now $20.00 · low $20.00 · high $20.00 in 25 days
Box Now $64.95 · low $64.95 · high $64.95 in 25 days

More Baseball boxes in stock

← All boxes

Prices and stock come from each shop's own public product list and can lag or be wrong, so confirm at the shop before you buy. We are not paid by any shop and there are no affiliate links on this page. Box images are shown as they appear on the shops' listings. Most are the manufacturers' product images, and we do not own them. "Pickup only" means the shop's listing says you must collect in person, or we were told so. Pre-sale means the shop is taking orders before the product ships.