Box Finder · Tennis · 2026

2026 Topps Chrome Tennis: Where to Buy and Price Compare

The lowest Hobby box price we see right now is $199.95 at Collector Store. 10 hobby shops have this in stock, with Hobby prices from $199.95 to $204.95. Shops are listing this now. We do not have a confirmed release date yet.

📦 Check shipping before you count on a deal. Some shops are local pickup only, and some only ship certain items. We tag the ones we know about as pickup only, but a shop's shipping rules are not in its product list, so always check at the shop.
🎾
Tennis · 2026

Prices by box type

Box typeLowest per boxShopsRange per box
Hobby $199.95 4 $199.95 to $204.95
Hobby case (12 boxes) $200.00$2,399.95 for the whole case 1 –
Delight $449.95 2 $449.95 to $475.00
Delight case (6 boxes) $466.66$2,799.95 for the whole case 1 –
Blaster $24.99 9 $24.99 to $30.00
🎾Hobby2026 Topps Chrome Tennis Hobby
Hobby
$199.95 $209.95price dropped at Collector Store
4 shops · $199.95 to $204.95
Compare all 4 shops
Collector Store $199.95 $209.95 Price dropped Oct 15
Giant Sports Cards $199.95 $214.95 Price dropped Oct 24
RbiCru7 Collectibles $200.00 $225.00 Price dropped Oct 13
🎾Hobby2026 Topps Chrome Tennis Hobby case (12 boxes)
Hobby case (12 boxes)
$200.00 per box $216.66price dropped at Giant Sports Cards
$2,399.95 total for the whole 12-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
🎾Delight2026 Topps Chrome Tennis Delight
Delight
$449.95 at Giant Sports Cards
2 shops · $449.95 to $475.00
Compare all 2 shops
🎾Delight2026 Topps Chrome Tennis Delight case (6 boxes)
Delight case (6 boxes)
$466.66 per box $499.99price dropped at Giant Sports Cards
$2,799.95 total for the whole 6-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
🎾Blaster2026 Topps Chrome Tennis Blaster
Blaster
$24.99 $29.99price dropped at Deez Sports Cards
9 shops · $24.99 to $30.00
Compare all 9 shops
Deez Sports Cards $24.99 $29.99 Price dropped Oct 29
RL Sports Cards $27.99 $29.99 Price dropped Oct 10
The Cardiacs $29.95

Price history

The lowest in-stock price per box among the shops that have it now.

Hobby Now $199.95 · low $199.95 · high $204.95 in 24 days
Delight Now $449.95 · low $375.00 · high $449.95 in 24 days
Blaster Now $24.99 · low $24.99 · high $29.95 in 24 days

More Tennis boxes in stock

← All boxes

Prices and stock come from each shop's own public product list and can lag or be wrong, so confirm at the shop before you buy. We are not paid by any shop and there are no affiliate links on this page. Box images are shown as they appear on the shops' listings. Most are the manufacturers' product images, and we do not own them. "Pickup only" means the shop's listing says you must collect in person, or we were told so. Pre-sale means the shop is taking orders before the product ships.