Box Finder · Wrestling · 2026

2026 Topps WWE Universe: Where to Buy and Price Compare

The lowest Hobby box price we see right now is $224.95 at Collector Store. 11 hobby shops have this in stock, with Hobby prices from $224.95 to $250.00. Released September 11, 2026.

📦 Check shipping before you count on a deal. Some shops are local pickup only, and some only ship certain items. We tag the ones we know about as pickup only, but a shop's shipping rules are not in its product list, so always check at the shop.
🤼
Wrestling · 2026

Prices by box type

Box typeLowest per boxShopsRange per box
Hobby $224.95 9 $224.95 to $250.00
Hobby case (12 boxes) $216.58$2,599.00 for the whole case 1 –
Mega $49.95 9 $49.95 to $59.95
Blaster $23.95 10 $23.95 to $29.99
Blaster case (40 boxes) $24.12$965.00 for the whole case 1 –
🤼Hobby2026 Topps WWE Universe Hobby
Hobby
$224.95 $239.95price dropped at Collector Store
9 shops · $224.95 to $250.00
Compare all 9 shops
Collector Store $224.95 $239.95 Price dropped Oct 17
Papajay Cards $224.95
MN Sports Cards $250.00
🤼Hobby2026 Topps WWE Universe Hobby case (12 boxes)
Hobby case (12 boxes)
$216.58 per box $245.83price dropped at Break Point Cards
$2,599.00 total for the whole 12-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
🤼Mega2026 Topps WWE Universe Mega
Mega
$49.95 at Break Point Cards
9 shops · $49.95 to $59.95
Compare all 9 shops
Papajay Cards $49.95
The Cardiacs $49.95
🤼Blaster2026 Topps WWE Universe Blaster
Blaster
$23.95 $24.95price dropped at Papajay Cards
10 shops · $23.95 to $29.99
Compare all 10 shops
Papajay Cards $23.95 $24.95 Price dropped Oct 17
The Cardiacs $24.95
🤼Blaster2026 Topps WWE Universe Blaster case (40 boxes)
Blaster case (40 boxes)
$24.12 per box $24.88price dropped at MN Sports Cards
$965.00 total for the whole 40-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.

Price history

The lowest in-stock price per box among the shops that have it now.

Hobby Now $224.95 · low $224.95 · high $224.95 in 24 days
Mega Now $49.95 · low $49.95 · high $49.95 in 24 days
Blaster Now $23.95 · low $23.95 · high $24.94 in 24 days

More Wrestling boxes in stock

← All boxes

Prices and stock come from each shop's own public product list and can lag or be wrong, so confirm at the shop before you buy. We are not paid by any shop and there are no affiliate links on this page. Box images are shown as they appear on the shops' listings. Most are the manufacturers' product images, and we do not own them. "Pickup only" means the shop's listing says you must collect in person, or we were told so. Pre-sale means the shop is taking orders before the product ships.