Box Finder · Football ยท 2026

2026 Topps Football: Where to Buy and Price Compare

The lowest Hobby box price we see right now is $194.94 at Collect Binghamton. 17 hobby shops have this in stock, with Hobby prices from $194.94 to $249.95. Released August 21, 2026.

๐Ÿ“ฆ Check shipping before you count on a deal. Some shops are local pickup only, and some only ship certain items. We tag the ones we know about as pickup only, but a shop's shipping rules are not in its product list, so always check at the shop.
๐Ÿˆ
Football ยท 2026

Prices by box type

Box typeLowest per boxShopsRange per box
Hobby $194.94 12 $194.94 to $249.95
Hobby case (12 boxes) $195.83$2,349.95 for the whole case 4 $195.83 to $238.75
Jumbo $384.99 13 $384.99 to $499.95
Jumbo case (6 boxes) $387.83$2,327.00 for the whole case 1 –
Super Box $64.99 1 –
Mega $49.99 12 $49.99 to $84.00
Mega case (20 boxes) $80.00$1,599.95 for the whole case 1 –
Blaster $24.95 10 $24.95 to $44.00
Blaster case (40 boxes) $38.75$1,549.95 for the whole case 1 –
Hanger $24.99 1 –
๐ŸˆHobby2026 Topps Football Hobby
Hobby
$194.94 $219.94price dropped at Collect Binghamton
12 shops ยท $194.94 to $249.95
Compare all 12 shops
Collect Binghamton $194.94 $219.94 Price dropped Oct 10
RL Sports Cards $199.00
Collector Store $199.95
CB Hobby $200.00
MN Sports Cards $200.00
The Cardiacs $209.95
๐ŸˆHobby2026 Topps Football Hobby case (12 boxes)
Hobby case (12 boxes)
$195.83 per box $208.33price dropped at Giant Sports Cards
$2,349.95 total for the whole 12-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
4 shops ยท $195.83 to $238.75 per box
Compare all 4 shops
Giant Sports Cards $195.83 per box $208.33 $2,349.95 total for the whole 12-box case Price dropped Oct 30
Nicodemus Cards & Gaming $195.83 per box $2,349.99 total for the whole 12-box case
Break Point Cards $198.33 per box $2,379.95 total for the whole 12-box case
Sports Card Zone $238.75 per box $2,864.95 total for the whole 12-box case
๐ŸˆJumbo2026 Topps Football Jumbo
Jumbo
$384.99 $419.99price dropped at Deez Sports Cards
13 shops ยท $384.99 to $499.95
Compare all 13 shops
Deez Sports Cards $384.99 $419.99 Price dropped Oct 29
MN Sports Cards $390.00 $420.00 Price dropped Oct 24
RL Sports Cards $390.00 $410.00 Price dropped Oct 21
RbiCru7 Collectibles $390.00 $400.00 Price dropped Oct 20
Collector Store $399.95
Giant Sports Cards $399.95 $454.95 Price dropped Oct 24
CB Hobby $400.00 $425.00 Price dropped Oct 27
The Cardiacs $419.95
Papajay Cards $479.95
๐ŸˆJumbo2026 Topps Football Jumbo case (6 boxes)
Jumbo case (6 boxes)
$387.83 per box $399.50price dropped at RbiCru7 Collectibles
$2,327.00 total for the whole 6-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
๐ŸˆSuper Box2026 Topps Football Super Box
Super Box
$64.99 at Collector Store
๐ŸˆMega2026 Topps Football Mega
Mega
$49.99 at Collect Binghamton
12 shops ยท $49.99 to $84.00
Compare all 12 shops
Papajay Cards $63.95
The Cardiacs $74.95
๐ŸˆMega2026 Topps Football Mega case (20 boxes)
Mega case (20 boxes)
$80.00 per box at Break Point Cards
$1,599.95 total for the whole 20-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
๐ŸˆBlaster2026 Topps Football Blaster
Blaster
$24.95 at Papajay Cards
10 shops ยท $24.95 to $44.00
Compare all 10 shops
Papajay Cards $24.95
๐ŸˆBlaster2026 Topps Football Blaster case (40 boxes)
Blaster case (40 boxes)
$38.75 per box at Break Point Cards
$1,549.95 total for the whole 40-box case The big price above is per box. The shop sells this as a full case, so the case total is what you pay.
๐ŸˆHanger2026 Topps Football Hanger
Hanger
$24.99 at Collector Store

Price history

The lowest in-stock price per box among the shops that have it now.

Hobby Now $194.94 · low $194.94 · high $194.95 in 24 days
Jumbo Now $384.99 · low $384.99 · high $399.95 in 24 days
Super Box Now $64.99 · low $64.99 · high $64.99 in 24 days
Mega Now $49.99 · low $49.99 · high $54.99 in 24 days
Blaster Now $24.95 · low $24.95 · high $24.95 in 24 days
Hanger Now $24.99 · low $24.99 · high $24.99 in 24 days

More Football boxes in stock

← All boxes

Prices and stock come from each shop's own public product list and can lag or be wrong, so confirm at the shop before you buy. We are not paid by any shop and there are no affiliate links on this page. Box images are shown as they appear on the shops' listings. Most are the manufacturers' product images, and we do not own them. "Pickup only" means the shop's listing says you must collect in person, or we were told so. Pre-sale means the shop is taking orders before the product ships.